Is Yummy - Fruit & Nut Mix (500g) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Cashews, Sultanas, Raisins, Almonds, Pepitas, Cotton Seed Oil
Check Yummy - Fruit & Nut Mix (500g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummy - Fruit & Nut Mix (500g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yummy - Fruit & Nut Mix (500g) is available at 1 retailer
Harris Farms
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


