Is Yummy Gummy Blue Raspberry Sour Belt Soft Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Wheat Flour (gluten), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid E330, Malic Acid E296), Dextrose, Vegetable Oil (palm), Humectant (sorbitol E420), Apple Juice Concentrate, Emulsifier Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids E471, Flavouring, Colour (brilliant Blue Fcf E133). Contains Wheat Flour (Gluten).
Check Yummy Gummy Blue Raspberry Sour Belt Soft Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummy Gummy Blue Raspberry Sour Belt Soft Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


