Is Yummy Karma Thai & Go Satay Chicken Curry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Energy, Protein, Fat, Carbohydrates, Sodium, Cooked Rice (30%), Cooked Chicken (20%), Mixed Vegetables (20%), Peanut Butter [contains Nuts] (10%), Raw Cane Sugar, Red Curry Herbs & Spices, Vinegar, Canola Oil, Garlic, Soy Sauce, Ginger, Cooking Salt, Milk. Contains: Milk, Peanut & Soy.

Check Yummy Karma Thai & Go Satay Chicken Curry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryNuttySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go