Is Yummy - Nuts Natural Mix (500g) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Cashews, Almonds, Raw Peanuts, Turkish Apricots, Fresh Papaya, Sugar, Sodium Metabisulfite, Citric Acid, No Colour Added, Pepitas, Raisins, Turkish Sultanas

Check Yummy - Nuts Natural Mix (500g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yummy - Nuts Natural Mix (500g) is available at 1 retailer

Harris Farms

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingOn The Go