Is Yummy SPorts Greens Enzymes Prebiotic And Antioxidants Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheatgrass
- oat grass
wheatgrass
Dietitian noteWheat grass refers to the leaves of the wheat plant.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Greens blend (alfaalfa grass, barley grass, wheatgrass, oat grass, spinach, parsley, chlorella, spirulina) Mélange d'aliments verts (herbe de luzerne, herbe d'orge, herbe de blé, herbe d'avoine, épinard, persil, chlorelle, spiruline) 3.28g Fiber and prebiotic blend (gum acacia, inulin) Mélange de fibres et de prébiotiques (gomme d'acacia, inuline) 2.16g Berries blend (strawberry, raspberry, blueberry, cranberry, black current) Mélange de baies (fraise, framboise, bleuet, canneberge, cassis) 2g Red fruit and vegetables blend (beet, apple. tomato).
Check Yummy SPorts Greens Enzymes Prebiotic And Antioxidants against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummy SPorts Greens Enzymes Prebiotic And Antioxidants in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Orange, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


