Is Yummy Traditional Crumbled Feta Cheese, Traditional Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, POWDERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check Yummy Traditional Crumbled Feta Cheese, Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yummy Traditional Crumbled Feta Cheese, Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangySavoryUmami
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


