Is Yumpa Natural Bar – Nuts for Peanuts 35gr bar with Cricket Powder, Wrapped in compostable Film Taste: Peanut Caramel (Case of 20 Bars) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Air Roasted Peanuts, Sultanas, Chopped Dates, Sunflower Seeds, Cricket Powder, Pumpkin Seeds, Vegetable Glycerine, Caramel Flavour, Water, Sea Salt
Check Yumpa Natural Bar – Nuts for Peanuts 35gr bar with Cricket Powder, Wrapped in compostable Film Taste: Peanut Caramel (Case of 20 Bars) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumpa Natural Bar – Nuts for Peanuts 35gr bar with Cricket Powder, Wrapped in compostable Film Taste: Peanut Caramel (Case of 20 Bars) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Yumpa Natural Bar – Nuts for Peanuts 35gr bar with Cricket Powder, Wrapped in compostable Film Taste: Peanut Caramel (Case of 20 Bars) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


