Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Yumster Yo! Bar Cookie Dough Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Dates, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Dark Unsweetened Chocolate. Contains Tree Nuts (almonds).

Check Yumster Yo! Bar Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item
Egg Free? Yumster Yo! Bar Cookie Dough | Spoonful