Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yumster Yo! Bar Cookie Dough Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Organic Dates, Organic Almond Butter, Organic Dark Unsweetened Chocolate. Contains Tree Nuts (almonds).

Check Yumster Yo! Bar Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item
Oat Free? Yumster Yo! Bar Cookie Dough | Spoonful