Is Yumster YO! Bar Inside Out Choco Chip Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DATES*, ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER*, ORGANIC CACAO POWDER*, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, SEA SALT.
Check Yumster YO! Bar Inside Out Choco Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumster YO! Bar Inside Out Choco Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


