No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is Yumster YO! Bar Inside Out Choco Chip Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DATES*, ORGANIC ALMOND BUTTER*, ORGANIC CACAO POWDER*, ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER, SEA SALT.

Check Yumster YO! Bar Inside Out Choco Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Yumster YO! Bar Inside Out Choco Chip | Spoonful