Is YumVs Complete Vitamin D 5000 High Potency 120 Jellies Mixed Berry Flavors Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Sucrose Syrup, Citrus Pectin, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid, Colors (black Carrot Concentrate And Beta Carotene) And Natural Flavors. Contains: Eggs, Wheat (gluten), Milk, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Fish Or Shellfish.
Check YumVs Complete Vitamin D 5000 High Potency 120 Jellies Mixed Berry Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumVs Complete Vitamin D 5000 High Potency 120 Jellies Mixed Berry Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


