Is YumVs Prebiotic Fiber Gummies Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium, Fructo-oligosaccharides (FOS) (beet), purified water, pectin, agar agar, tapioca starch, black carrot concentrate, and chlorophyll (colors), citric acid, trisodium citrate, natural flavor, carnauba wax.

Check YumVs Prebiotic Fiber Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go