Is YumV's Vitamin D3 5000IU Sunshine Jellies Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Xylitol, Purified Water, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Trisodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Natural Flavor And Beta-carotene (color).
Check YumV's Vitamin D3 5000IU Sunshine Jellies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YumV's Vitamin D3 5000IU Sunshine Jellies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


