Is YumVs Vitamin D3 Zero Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Isomalt, Water, Pectin; Less Than 1% Of: Black Carrot Extract (color), Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Maltodextrin, Modified Starch, Vegetable Oil (palm And Corn), Ethyl Cellulose, Natural Flavor, Carnauba Wax.

Check YumVs Vitamin D3 Zero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go