Is Yumy Yumy Peach Rings Gummy Candy, Peach Rings Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORN STARCH, BEEF GELATINE, ACIDULANTS (CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, MALIC ACID), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (YELLOW NO.5, YELLOW NO.6, RED NO.40).
Check Yumy Yumy Peach Rings Gummy Candy, Peach Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yumy Yumy Peach Rings Gummy Candy, Peach Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


