Is Yupi Gummy Pizza 23G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Beef Gelatine, Apple Juice (5%) (from Concentrate), Acids: E330, E270, Humectant: E420(ii), Milk Proteins, Flavourings, Glazing Agents: E901, E903, Concentrates (Spirulina, Safflower), Colours: *E102, *E110, E120, *E129, E150c, E171, *May have an adverse effect on activity and attention in children
Check Yupi Gummy Pizza 23G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yupi Gummy Pizza 23G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Yupi Gummy Pizza 23G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


