Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yupik Glazed Oranges Peel Slices Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Peel, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sucrose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Sulphur Dioxide. May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Sesame, Milk, Wheat, Mustard.

Check Yupik Glazed Oranges Peel Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Peanut Free? Yupik Glazed Oranges Peel Slices | Spoonful