Is Yupik Pecanpiece, 2.2lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shelled pecans
Check Yupik Pecanpiece, 2.2lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yupik Pecanpiece, 2.2lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yupik Pecanpiece, 2.2lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing


