Is Yupik Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds. May Contain Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts , Coconut, Soy.
Check Yupik against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yupik in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yupik is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal PrepGarnishing


