Is Yuraku Black Thunder Chocolate Bar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder. Cacao Mass, Lactose, Salt, Cocoa Cookie, Processed Oil, Wheat Flour, Shortening, Whey Powder, Sorbitol. Leavening Agent, Emulsifier, Food Flavor. Contains Wheat, Soybean, Milk.
Check Yuraku Black Thunder Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yuraku Black Thunder Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


