Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Yutaka Gluten Free Soy Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sov%cno, Sal Rce, Alcohol, Allergens: See In Bold, Store In A Cool, Dry And Dark Place, Ina, Packed In The Likfor 12 Innova Wayt Ena 7Fl, U,k, Wwwyutaka,co 272Kj

Check Yutaka Gluten Free Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Yutaka Gluten Free Soy Sauce | Spoonful