Is Yutaka Gluten Free Soy Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sov%cno, Sal Rce, Alcohol, Allergens: See In Bold, Store In A Cool, Dry And Dark Place, Ina, Packed In The Likfor 12 Innova Wayt Ena 7Fl, U,k, Wwwyutaka,co 272Kj
Check Yutaka Gluten Free Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yutaka Gluten Free Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


