Is Yutaka Korean Kimchi 200g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage (79%), Water, Radish, Garlic, Onion, Red Chilli Pepper Powder, Salt, Carrot, Ginger

Check Yutaka Korean Kimchi 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yutaka Korean Kimchi 200g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingGarnishing