Is Yutaka Organic Soybean Noodles 200g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybeans* (92%), Water, *Organically Grown
Check Yutaka Organic Soybean Noodles 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yutaka Organic Soybean Noodles 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Yutaka Organic Soybean Noodles 200g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


