Is Yutaka Reduced Salt Soy Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Water, Soybeans (28%), Salt, Rice, Alcohol (3%). Contains Soybeans.
Check Yutaka Reduced Salt Soy Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yutaka Reduced Salt Soy Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingStir Fry


