Is Yutaka Sushi Ginger 120g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger (75%), Sugar, Vinegar, Water, Salt
Check Yutaka Sushi Ginger 120g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yutaka Sushi Ginger 120g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Yutaka Sushi Ginger 120g is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


