Is Yutaka Sushi Nori Full Sheets (50 Sheets) 130g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Seaweed, This Packet Contains A Bag Of Moisture Absorbent Sachet, Do Not Eat And Keep Away From Children, Harvested In An Area Where Shrimps Are Present, Storage Instruction Store In A Cool, Dry And Dark Place, Once Opened, Keep Sealed
Check Yutaka Sushi Nori Full Sheets (50 Sheets) 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yutaka Sushi Nori Full Sheets (50 Sheets) 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yutaka Sushi Nori Full Sheets (50 Sheets) 130g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Vegetable · Sheet
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


