Is Yutaka Wasabi Powder Premium Grade 1kg Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish, Mustard, Corn Starch, Wasabia Japonica, Acidity Regulator (E330), Antioxidant (E300), Colours (E100, E133)

Check Yutaka Wasabi Powder Premium Grade 1kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yutaka Wasabi Powder Premium Grade 1kg is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingCooking