Is Yuyo Organic Yerba Mint Mate Tea Bags Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba Mate (73%), Peppermint (17%), Lemon Verbena, Natural Garden Mint Flavour* (0.6%). *(Non-organic ingredient).

Check Yuyo Organic Yerba Mint Mate Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yuyo Organic Yerba Mint Mate Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go