Is Yuzu sparking water (can), 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ingredients: carbonated water, yuzu juice, lemon juice, natural ginger extract.
Check Yuzu sparking water (can), 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Yuzu sparking water (can), 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Yuzu sparking water (can), 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


