Is YVES THURIE'S, EXQUISITE MARBLE TRUFFLES Peanut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, COCOA HAZELNUTS, PALM OIL, CLARIFIED BUTTER, COATING (SHELLAC AND GUM ARABIC), RASPBERRY PUREE (RASPBERRY, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP), DEXTROSE, ALMONDS, GLUCOSE SYRUP, LACTOSE, SORBITOL, SOY LECITHIN, COOKIES (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CLARIFIED BUTTER, SKIM MILK POWDER, BARLEY MALT, SALT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLORS (FD&C BLUE NO.1, COCHINEAL EXTRACT, ANNATTO EXTRACT, CARAMEL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE AND CAROTENE), CINNAMON COOKIES (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, NON HYDROGENATED PALM AND RAPE OILS, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, SOY FLOUR, SALT, CINNAMON), SALT.
Check YVES THURIE'S, EXQUISITE MARBLE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open YVES THURIE'S, EXQUISITE MARBLE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


