Is Yves Veggie Breakfast Patties - 8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Textured Soy Protein, Vital Wheat Gluten, Natural Flavors (Contain Torula & Yeast Extract), Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Less Than 2% Of Each: Spice, Barley Malt (Color), Vitamins & Minerals (Ferrous Fumarate, Zinc Oxide, Niacinamide, Vitamin B12, Calcium Pantothenate, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin), Evaporated Cane Sugar, Modified Vegetable Gum, Carrageenan, Sea Salt

Check Yves Veggie Breakfast Patties - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Yves Veggie Breakfast Patties - 8 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WegmansAmazon

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingMeal Prep