Is Y&Y Crystal Fish Egg 400g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fish Paste (Threadfin Bream (Nemipterus Spp.), Sugar, Stabilizer (E 450(iii), E 451(i))), Water, Flying Fish Roe, Shortening (Refined Palm Fat, Refined Palm Oil, Antioxidant (E 320, E 321)), Wheat Starch, Thickener (E 1412), Salt, Spring Onion, Flavour Enhancer (E 631, E 627, E 640), Sugar, Natural Salmon Extract, Artificial Salmon Flavour, Egg Albumen Powder, Glucose, Natural Colour (E 160c)
Check Y&Y Crystal Fish Egg 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Y&Y Crystal Fish Egg 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDipping


