Is Y&Y Yellow Croaker 700g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Croaker (Pseudosciaena Crocea)
Check Y&Y Yellow Croaker 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Y&Y Yellow Croaker 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
French's Classic Yellow Squeeze Bottle Mustard, 8 oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


