Is ZA'ATAR Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SESAME SEEDS, SUMAC, SPICES, CANOLA OIL, SESAME OIL.
Check ZA'ATAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZA'ATAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDippingGarnishingCooking


