Is Zaad Molokhia Chopped Corchorus Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chopped molokhia (corchorus)

Check Zaad Molokhia Chopped Corchorus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zaad Molokhia Chopped Corchorus is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitterSavory
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep