Is Za'atar Flatbread, Chicken, Vegetables Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Sumac, Mixed Spices (thyme, Oregano), Sesame Seeds, Salt, Canola Oil. Contains: Sesame Seeds.

Check Za'atar Flatbread, Chicken, Vegetables against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
HerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep