Is ZA'ATAR Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hyssop, sumac, sesame seeds, olive oil & sea salt
Check ZA'ATAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ZA'ATAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
NuttyTangyEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
GrainyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingGarnishingSandwich


