Is Za’atar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

الأرض منتج فلسطيني PALESTINIAN PRODUCT AL'ARD $ 1499 خليط الزعتر الفلسطيني الفاخر Premium Palestinian Za'atar Blend (THYME) Best Used BY: 07/2024 B17 1 lb. 9

Check Za’atar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthyTangyNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep