Is Zabaglione Orange Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536254) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Lemon Peel, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Pineapple

Check Zabaglione Orange Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536254) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zabaglione Orange Black Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536254) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast