Is Zachary, Assorted Fruit JuJu Candy, 24 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c: Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6 And Blue 1)
Check Zachary, Assorted Fruit JuJu Candy, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zachary, Assorted Fruit JuJu Candy, 24 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zachary, Assorted Fruit JuJu Candy, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


