Is Zachary Autumn Mix Mello Creme Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Confectioner's Glaze, Salt, Honey, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Glycerine, Egg Whites, Artificial Colors (includes Fd&c: Yellow #6, Red #40, Yellow #5, Yellow #6 Lake, Red #40 Lake, Blue #1 Lake, Blue #1, And Yellow #5 Lake), Mineral Oil, Vegetable Oil (coconut And Canola Oil), Carnauba Wax. Contains Milk.
Check Zachary Autumn Mix Mello Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zachary Autumn Mix Mello Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


