Is Zachary Candy Corn Mello Creme Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Salt, Glycerine, Egg Whites, Confectioner's Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mineral Oil, Honey, Carnauba Wax, Vegetable Oil (coconut And Canola Oil), Artificial Colors (including Fd&c: Yellow #6, Yellow #5, Red #40, And Blue #1).
Check Zachary Candy Corn Mello Creme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zachary Candy Corn Mello Creme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


