Is Zachary Jelly Eggs Candy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, corn syrup, modified food starch, natural and artificial flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, artificial colors (including yellow 6 , red 40 , yellow 5 and blue 1)

Check Zachary Jelly Eggs Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go