Is ZACHARY, JELLY HEARTS, CINNAMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (INCLUDES FD&C: RED #40, YELLOW #6 LAKE, RED #40 LAKE, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1 LAKE, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5 LAKE).

Check ZACHARY, JELLY HEARTS, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking