Is Zachary Spearmint Leaves Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Spearmint Oil, Artificial Color (Including FD&C Yellow 5 and Blue 1).
Check Zachary Spearmint Leaves Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zachary Spearmint Leaves Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Zachary Spearmint Leaves Candy is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


