Is Zachary, Spice Drops Candy, 24 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Including Fd&c: Yellow 6,, Red 40, Red 3, Yellow 5, Blue 1)

Check Zachary, Spice Drops Candy, 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zachary, Spice Drops Candy, 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go