Is Zachary Spice Drops Cinnamon And Spearmint Flavored Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Food Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Including FD&C: Red #40, Yellow #5, and Blue #1), Oil of Spearmint.
Check Zachary Spice Drops Cinnamon And Spearmint Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Zachary Spice Drops Cinnamon And Spearmint Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


