Is Zach's Spice Co. Garlic Pepper Seasoning Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic, Flavorings, Salt, Sugar, Onion, Bell Pepper, and Parsley.

Check Zach's Spice Co. Garlic Pepper Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Zach's Spice Co. Garlic Pepper Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishingTopping
Wheat Free? Zach's Spice Co. Garlic Pepper Seasoning | Spoonful